State Incharge (Prabhari)


 

State Name Incharge Contact No. Co- Incharge Contact No.
Himachal Pradesh Sh. Mahesh Chauhan 09311000747

09810100747

Sh. Veenu Gumber 09897154200
Gujrat Sh. Sachin Bhasin 09871284000    
Madhya Pradesh Sh. Vinod Kandari 09412029196 Shri Rakesh Sharma 09812600076

 

Chhattishgarh Sh. Sandeep Thakur 09958506286    
Bihar Sh. Shiv Bhushan Singh 09473526938 Sh. Nikhil Tyagi

Sh. Amit Singh (Ranchi)

 

09311701760
09431993197
Rajsthan Dr. Somender Tomar 09897100201 Sh. Yadvender Sharma 09412534972
Maharashra Sh. Harsh Sanghvi 09925222222 Sh. Sushant Shukla 09424173520

09300657073

Mumbai Sh. Yatinder Nagar 09891262375    
Delhi Sh. Gurvinder Singh Chhabra Vicky 09936292606 Sh. Naresh Pareek 09342163719
Punjab Sh. Narender Atri 09418009819 Sh. Amit Kapoor 09897796777
Uttar Pradesh Sh. Rahul Kothari

 

09425011111 Sh. Hemant Setia

Sh. Umesh Khandelwal

Sh. Mukesh Suryan
Sh. Raman Kumar Singh

Sh. Raja Khari

09958784709

09437070289

09810165522

09431015526

09818147517

Uttarkhand Sh. Pranshu Dutt Diwedi 09415146109 Sh. J.P. Sharma 09425019062
Karnataka Sh. A.P. Muruganangam 09842202143

09488811111

Sh. Sh. Siddesh Nayak 09422429942
Jammu & Kashmir Sh. Yashveer Dagar 09810362226    
Telangana Sh. Deepak Jamkhandi 09964545776 Sh. Anshul Shrivastava 09826161444

 

Seemandhra Ms. Shivani Sudhanshudani 09579322224 Sh. Kalpesh Thakur 09407274911
Adaman & Nicobar Sh. Umesh Khandelwal 09437070289    
Chandigarh Sh. Abhishek Matoria 09829898989    
Haryana Sh. Gurparvez Shellay 09876200075 Sh. Gajender Singh

 

09314504086

 

State Name Incharge Contact No. Co- Incharge Contact No.
Goa

 

Sh. Ashok Kr. Singh 09718777751    
Jharkhand Sh. Swadesh Singh 09560350461 Sh. Kamran Bahadur 9219555949
9557652008
Odissa Sh. Tushar Kanti Ghosh 09433062378

09830162378

Sh. K.G. Pathak 9425005854
West Bangal Sh. Vinay Jaiswal 08986700007 Sh. Amit Kumar Singh
Sh. Pankaj Deka
09934285875
09854911702
Assam Sh. Sayantun Basu 09831941657
09830349998
   
Tamilnadu Sh. Mahipal Reddy 09440996000 Sh. Dinkar Singh 09582216158
Arunachal Pradesh Sh. P. Somojit Singh 09774292674    
Dadar Nagar Haveli Sh. Lakshmikant Bhardwaj 09414062185    
Daman & Div Sh. Lakshmikant Bhardwaj 09414062185

09828467777

   
Kerala Sh. Madhukeshwar Desai 09886033547    
Tripura Sh. Sourabh Sikdar 09810268408    
Manipur Sh. Doni Nich 09910957935    
Nagaland Ch. Chidananda Singh 09612129762    
Mizoram Sh. Bill Lotha 09774090395    
Pondichery Sh. A.P. Muruganangam 09842202143

09488811111

   
Sikkim Sh. Doni Nich 09910957935    
Meghalaya Sh. Gopi Ghosh 09707055997    
Lakshadeep Sh. Mahipal Reddy 09440996000